๐Ÿ• Now building the Northeast's best pizza directory โ€” Submit your favorite spot
Northeast Pizza Guide
The Regional Pizza Directory
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Aljon's Grill Pizzeria & Restaurant

Aljon's Grill Pizzeria & Restaurant

๐Ÿ“ Plainsboro Township, New Jersey

Aljon's Grill Pizzeria & Restaurant operates at 660 Plainsboro Road in Plainsboro Township, New Jersey. The establishment serves pizza and restaurant fare to diners in the area. Customers can visit the location for dine-in service or arrange takeout from this Plainsboro Township address.

660 Plainsboro Rd, Plainsboro Township, NJ 08536, USA

Location

Nearby Pizza

Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Romeo's Restaurant & Pizza
Romeo's Restaurant & Pizza
๐Ÿ“ Plainsboro Township, New Jersey ยท 1.2 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Domino's Pizza
Domino's Pizza
๐Ÿ“ West Windsor Township, New Jersey ยท 2.4 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Aljons Pizza & Restaurant -West Windsor
Aljons Pizza & Restaurant -West Windsor
๐Ÿ“ West Windsor Township, New Jersey ยท 2.5 mi
Representative Northeast Pizza Guide image for Classico Tomato Pies
Tomato Pie
Classico Tomato Pies
๐Ÿ“ West Windsor Township, New Jersey ยท 2.6 mi